(508) 473-8166
mckeondanc@aol.com

Gymnastic Meet Results

 

Pre-sectional Meet November 11, 2018

Level 3

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Vaillancourt, Azalea 9.100 3 9.400 2 9.100 1 9.700 1 37.300 1
Pilkington, Abigail 9.250 1 9.450 1 8.600 6 9.500 2 36.800 2
Ferreira, Madelynn 9.000 5t 8.650 7 8.850 2t 8.750 5 35.250 3
Beland, Charley 8.800 10t 7.900 12t 8.450 10 8.700 6t 33.850 



Level4 and Level 5

Level 4

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Cavaliere, Cayla 8.400 12T 9.350 2 9.200 2T 9.000 4 35.950 2
Beland, Aubrey 8.525 7 9.000 5T 8.900 8 8.800 6 35.225 4
McCabe, Ava 8.300 16T 9.000 5T 8.600 14T 8.400 12T 34.300 6
Gove, Madison 8.100 21T 8.350 12t 8.625 13 8.775 7 33.850  
Pouliot, Mackenzie 8.450 10T 8.100 17 8.250 21 8.400 12T 33.200
Drapeau, Lorelai 8.675 3 6.850 25 8.750 10 8.750 8 33.025
Burdzel, Alyssa
8.200 19 6.950 24 9.200 2t 8.400 12t 32.750

Level 5

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Herrick, Avery 8.700 6T 8.450 4T 9.000 2 9.050 1 35.200 2
Allcock, Avery 8.900 2T 8.500 3 8.650 4 8.750 6 34.800 3T
Caldon, Paige 8.500 9T 8.350 6 8.400 7 8.850 4T 34.100 6
Tevepaugh, Kallie 8.150 14 5.350 14 8.150 8 8.500 7 30.150

Level 6

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Fries, Madeline 8.600 4T 8.300 3T 8.850 1 9.050 1 34.800 1
Wilson, Caleigh 8.925 1 7.600 8 8.150 6 8.925 2 33.600 3
Samuelson, Annabelle 8.550 6 7.800 6 7.850 8 8.300 4T 32.500 8

Level 7

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Cassano, Sabrina 8.700 13T 8.000 14T 9.300 1T 8.925 7 34.925 4
Vazquez, Natalia 8.750 9T 8.300 7 8.000 16T 8.275 17 33.325
Horrigan, Lauren 8.700 13T 8.050 12T 7.700 18 8.550 12T 33.000
Beland, Rylie 8.800 5T 8.125 11 6.900 21 9.050 4T 32.875
Jones, Makenzie 8.200 22 7.350 16 8.600 10 8.150 19 32.300

Excel Gold

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Munro, Jordan 9.200 5T 9.000 2 8.500 27T 9.400 3T 36.100 1T
Campos, Stephanie 9.000 9T 8.300 12T 9.250 9T 9.350 5 35.900 3T
Kudrikow, Jayden 8.800 19T 8.700 4 9.100 14T 9.300 6T 35.900 3T
Gorham, Grace 9.000 9T 8.100 18 9.100 14T 9.500 1 35.700 5
Antetomaso, Julia 9.400 1T 8.600 5T 8.300 32T 9.250 8 35.550 8
Caccavelli, Isabella 9.250 4 8.550 7 8.100 38 8.900 14T 34.800
Orrell, Aeriel 8.500 35T 7.800 29T 9.000 17T 9.400 3T 34.700
Moore, Hailey 8.800 19T 7.900 25T 8.200 35T 9.450 2 34.350 

Excel Diamond

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Tubman, Madison 8.300 10T 8.550 5 8.300 9 9.450 1 34.600 6
LeMay, Hailey 9.100 3 8.200 8T   9.300 2 26.600

 

Thompsons Meet Results

Excel Gold 2nd Place Team

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Gorham, Grace 8.950 5 9.200 1st 9.150 1T 9.325 3 36.625 2
Antetomaso, Julia 9.300 1st 9.000 3T 8.700 7T 9.250 2 36.250 2
Campos, Stephanie 9.050 2 9.200 2T 8.600 6T 9.250 3T 36.100 2
Kudrikow, Jayden 8.550 8T 8.900 8T 9.125 3T 9.000 6 35.575 6
Orrell, Aeriel 8.850 9T 9.200 3T 8.700 7 8.750 11 35.500 8
Munro, Jordan 9.100 4 9.100 2T 7.600 11 9.375 2 35.175 7
Moore, Hailey 8.600 9T 8.600 10 7.950 9 9.525 1 34.675 7
Caccavelli, Isabella 8.950 4T 8.700 8T 8.150 8 8.775 7 34.575 8

 

Excel Diamond

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Tubman, Madison 8.275 6 8.300 2T 7.950 5 9.050 3T 33.575 5
LeMay, Hailey 9.000 1 7.150 6 0.000 6 8.525 5 24.675 6

 

Level 3- 2nd Place Team

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Pilkington, Abigail 9.200 1T 8.325 5
9.175 2 8.900 1 35.600 2
Vaillancourt, Azalea 9.000 4 8.475 3 9.000 3 8.875 2 35.350 3
Beland, Charley 8.900 5T 8.500 2 8.700 4 8.350 6 34.450 6
Ferreira, Madelynn 8.750 6 7.900 5 8.650 4 8.650 3 33.950 5

 

Level 4-3rd Place Team

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Cavaliere, Cayla 8.500 2 9.400 1 9.350 1 9.175 1 36.425 1
Beland, Aubrey 8.425 3 8.750 2 8.750 4 8.850 5 34.775 2
Drapeau, Lorelai 8.175 6 8.300 4 8.775 3 8.875 4 34.125 3
Gove, Madison 8.575 1 8.150 5 8.675 5 8.575 3 33.975 3
Pouliot, Mackenzie 8.200 5 8.225 5T 8.700 4 8.300 8 33.425 5
McCabe, Ava 8.000 6 8.875 1 7.900 10 8.250 6T 33.025 4
Burdzel, Alyssa 7.900 9 7.600 7T 7.900 10 8.950 3T 32.350 
Gundacker, Jordan 7.250 10 7.700 9 7.700 10 7.900 11 30.550
Ferreira, Sofia 7.150 10 5.900 10 8.500 5 8.125 9 29.675

 

Level 5

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Allcock, Avery 8.250 7T 8.575 4 9.050 1T 8.525 4 34.400 3
Herrick, Avery 8.250 7T 8.250 5T 8.300 8 8.500 5 33.300 4
Caldon, Paige 8.250 8T 8.175 6 8.400 4T 8.225 4 33.050 5
Tevepaugh, Kallie 8.050 10 5.800 12 8.100 9 8.575 3 30.525

 

Level 6

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Wilson, Caleigh 9.000 6 8.400 7 9.100 3 9.350 1T 35.850 3
Fries, Madeline 8.825 7 8.650 5 9.000 5T 8.800 12T 35.275 4
Samuelson, Annabelle 8.350 9 7.850 8 7.900 11 8.850 7 32.950 

 

Level 7- 2nd place team

Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
Jones, Makenzie 8.750 2 7.650 3T 8.875 3
9.300 2 34.575 3
Horrigan, Lauren 8.700 5 7.650 3T 8.500 4 8.900 6 33.750 4
Beland, Rylie 9.075 1 6.850 5 7.850 6 9.100 3 32.875 5
Vazquez, Natalia 8.975 3 7.650 3 7.050 5 9.150 2 32.825 5