REGISTER

2022-2023 Gymnastics Schedule

Click here to download the schedule PDF

Please swipe left to see full schedule

PRESCHOOL STARS

REACH FOR THE STARS    (Ages 12 - 18 months)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
        11:45-12:30   45 minutes
TWINKLE, TWINKLE LITTLE STARS    (Ages 12 months - 2 years)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    11:15-12:00   10:45-11:35 8:00-8:50 45 minutes
TINY STARS    (Age 3)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    10:10-11:00
2:00 - 2:50
4:00-4:50 9:45-10:35 9:00-9:50 50 minutes
SHINING STARS    (Ages 4 - 5)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    9:00-10:00 4:00-5:00   9:00-10:00 1 hour
2:45-3:45 10:00-11:00

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

SCHOOL-AGE STARS
PROGRESSION PROGRAM SCHEDULE

FUTURE STARS - BLUE    (Ages 6 - 8)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
4:00-5:00 4:00-5:00 4:00-5:00 5:00-6:00 5:30-6:30 9:00-10:00 1 hour
FUTURE STARS - RED    (Ages 6 - 8)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  5:00-6:30   5:00-6:30   10:00-11:30 90 minutes
RISING STARS - BLUE    (Ages 9 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
5:00-6:00       5:30-6:30 10:00-11:00 1 hour
RISING STARS - RED    (Ages 9 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    5:00-6:30       90 minutes

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

SUPER STARS & POWER STARS

SUPER STARS
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
      5:00-7:00   10:00-12:00 2 hours
POWER STARS
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
      5:00-7:00   10:00-12:00 2 hours

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

Boys Gymnastic Class

Boys Gymnastics
Monday
Class Duration
5:00-6:00 1 hour

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

POWER GYM TEAM

Power Gym Team (ages/invite only)
Class Duration
Coming soon 1 hour

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMS

NINJA FIT
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
        4:00-5:00   1 hour
HIP HOP/NINJA COMBO (Boys and Girls)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
        5:30-6:30   1 hour
CHEER TUMBLING     (Ages 6-9)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    5:30-6:15       45 minutes
CHEER TUMBLING    (Ages 10yrs +)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
7:00-7:45           45 minutes