REGISTER

2021-2022 Gymnastics Schedule



Please swipe left to see full schedule

PRESCHOOL STARS

REACH FOR THE STARS    (Ages 12 - 18 months)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    12:30-1:15 (closed)   11:45-12:30   45 minutes
TWINKLE, TWINKLE LITTLE STARS    (Ages 12 months - 2 years)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    11:10-12:00   10:45-11:35 8:10-9:00 50 minutes
TINY STARS    (Age 3)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    10:10-11:00 4:00-4:50 9:45-10:35 9:00-9:50 50 minutes
SHINING STARS    (Ages 4 - 5)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
4:00-5:00   9:00-10:00 4:00-5:00 5:15-6:15 9:00-10:00 1 hour
2:45-3:45 10:00-11:00

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

SCHOOL-AGE STARS

FUTURE STARS - BLUE    (Ages 6 - 8)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
4:00-5:00 5:00-6:00 4:00-5:00 4:00-5:00 5:15-6:15 9:00-10:00 1 hour
FUTURE STARS - RED    (Ages 6 - 8)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  4:00-5:30   4:00-5:30   10:00-11:30 90 minutes
RISING STARS - BLUE    (Ages 9 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
5:00-6:00 5:00-6:00     5:15-6:15 10:00-11:00 1 hour
RISING STARS - RED    (Ages 9 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  4:00-5:30   4:00-5:30   10:00-11:30 90 minutes

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

SUPER STARS & POWER STARS

SUPER STARS
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  5:30-7:30   5:30-7:30   10:00-12:00 2 hours
POWER STARS
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  5:30-7:30   5:30-7:30   10:00-12:00 2 hours

 

 

Please swipe left to see full schedule

ADDITIONAL PROGRAMS

NINJA FIT
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
        4:00-5:00   1 hour
ACROBATIC ARTS   (Ages 5 - 7)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  5:30-6:15         45 minutes
ACROBATIC ARTS   (Ages 7 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
      5:30-6:15     45 minutes
ACROBATIC ARTS     (Ages 8+ Intermediate/Advanced)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  7:30-8:15     6:15-7:00 (closed)   45 minutes
CHEER TUMBLING     (Ages 10 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
    5:30-6:30       1 hour
CHEER TUMBLING    (Ages 11 and up)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
  6:00-7:00 (closed)         1 hour
FLIP N' FUN    (Ages 1 - 6)
Monday
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Class Duration
      10:00-11:30     90 minutes